Suplování:   Pondělí 22.1.2018 (Sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 22.1.2018 (6:53)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

ZA1B

3.hod

AnJ

a

(108)

změna

Voráčková Zuzana

 
 

4.hod

Děj

 

(110)

přesun <<

Korostenski Michaela

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Děj

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

AZ1

3.hod

LaJ

2.p

(115)

spojí

Štixová Iva

(Vá)

MS1

7.hod

TěV

t2

(0092)

spojí

Ziegelbauer František

(Tm)

LY1

2.hod

LaJ

2.p

(116)

spojí

Štixová Iva

(Vá)

ZA2A

5.hod

AnJ

1.p

(207)

spojí

Váchová Klára

(Dv)

ZA2B

0.hod

PrP

2.p

(211)

spojí

Juříková Jaroslava

(M)

 

1.hod

PrP

2.p

(211)

spojí

Juříková Jaroslava

(M)

 

2.hod

PrP

1.p

(211)

spojí

Juříková Jaroslava

(M)

 

3.hod

PrP

1.p

(211)

spojí

Juříková Jaroslava

(M)

LA2

1.hod

Pat

   

odpadá

 

(Pok)

AZ2

1.hod

TěV

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

4.hod

Fyz

 

(115)

přesun <<

Jandová Helena

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

ČJL

 

(209)

přesun <<

Kletečková Vendulka

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

ČJL

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

LY2

5.hod

TěV

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Cha)

 

5.hod

TěV

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

AnJ

2.p

(203)

spojí

Dorovínová Jiřina

(Vá)

ZA3A

2.hod

PsK

2.p

(214)

spojí

Pužejová Yvetta

(Čí)

 

3.hod

PsK

1.p

(214)

spojí

Pužejová Yvetta

(Tm)

ZA3B

1.hod

PsK

1.p

(207)

spojí

Stašková Zdeňka

(Čí)

 

2.hod

PsK

2.p

(207)

spojí

Stašková Zdeňka

(Tm)

MS3

4.hod

PrP

1.p

(211)

spojí

Sosnová Daniela

(Sed)

 

5.hod

PrP

2.p

(211)

spojí

Sosnová Daniela

(Sed)

 

6.hod

TěV

t1

 

odpadá

 

(Cha)

 

6.hod

TěV

t2

 

odpadá

 

(Tm)

LY3

6.hod

OKP

   

odpadá

 

(Sed)

ZA4B

-1.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

0.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

1.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

2.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

3.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

4.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

5.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

AZ4

2.hod

AnJ

1.p

(12)

spojí

Zronková Martina

(Dv)

 

2.hod

AnJ

2.p

(12)

změna

Zronková Martina

 
 

3.hod

PrT

 

(12)

přesun <<

Špaček Vladimír

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

PrT

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

6.hod

Eko

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.1. (Út) 2.hod

LY4

1.hod

AnJ

2.p

(105)

spojí

Zronková Martina

(Vá)

 

4.hod

Che

 

(208)

přesun <<

Klímová Edita

z 26.1. (Pá) 3.hod

 

5.hod

Mat

 

(203)

přesun <<

Jandová Helena

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

Mat

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 23.1.2018 (Sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 22.1.2018 (6:53)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

AZ1

4.hod

AnJ

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Dv)

 

6.hod

TěV

   

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

7.hod

KrM

1.p

 

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (St) 0.hod

 

8.hod

KrM

1.p

 

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (St) 1.hod

MS1

1.hod

Děj

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

Děj

 

(209)

přesun <<

Korostenski Michaela

z 1.hod

LY1

0.hod

TěV

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Cha)

 

0.hod

TěV

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(Zi)

ZA2A

4.hod

PrP

2.p

(213)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(M)

 

5.hod

PrP

2.p

(213)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(M)

 

6.hod

AnJ

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Dv)

 

6.hod

AnJ

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(V)

LA2

1.hod

MIE

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

MIE

 

(113)

přesun <<

Petříková Petra

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

KlB

 

(105)

přesun <<

Kamišová Tereza

z 25.1. (Čt) 5.hod

 

6.hod

TěV

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

6.hod

Che

2.p

 

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (St) 4.hod

 

7.hod

HHT

   

odpadá

 

(Př)

AZ2

3.hod

AnJ

1.p

(105)

spojí

Vácha Dalibor

(Dv)

 

3.hod

AnJ

2.p

(105)

změna

Vácha Dalibor

 

LY2

4.hod

Fyz

 

(110)

přesun <<

Jandová Helena

z 25.1. (Čt) 1.hod

 

6.hod

Mat

   

odpadá

 

(M)

ZA3A

3.hod

Oše

2.p

(213)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(Pok)

ZA3B

5.hod

PsK

 

(11)

přesun <<

Stašková Zdeňka

z 6.hod

 

6.hod

PsK

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

AZ3

1.hod

Mat

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (St) 4.hod

 

2.hod

TěV

   

odpadá

 

(Ma)

LY3

2.hod

Che

 

(111)

přesun <<

Klímová Edita

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

Bio

 

(203)

přesun <<

Klímová Edita

z 8.hod

 

5.hod

TěV

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Cha)

 

5.hod

TěV

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

7.hod

Che

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

8.hod

Bio

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

ZA4B

-1.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

0.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

1.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

2.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

3.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

4.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

 

5.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Rybáková Hana

(Bl)

LA4

1.hod

TěV

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Tm)

 

1.hod

TěV

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(Cha)

 

2.hod

AnJ

1.p

(102)

spojí

Dorovínová Jiřina

(Dv)

 

2.hod

AnJ

2.p

(102)

změna

Dorovínová Jiřina

 

AZ4

1.hod

SVS

   

odpadá

 

(Zi)

 

2.hod

Eko

 

(12)

přesun <<

Fišarová Miriam

z 22.1. (Po) 6.hod

 

3.hod

ČJL

 

(12)

přesun <<

Bezecná Gabriela

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

AnJ

1.p

(12)

spojí

Zronková Martina

(Dv)

 

5.hod

AnJ

2.p

(12)

změna

Zronková Martina

 
 

6.hod

ČJL

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

LY4

1.hod

OKP

   

odpadá

 

(Sed)

 

3.hod

Bio

 

(108)

přesun <<

Klímová Edita

z 24.1. (St) 6.hod

 

4.hod

Eko

 

(105)

přesun <<

Fišarová Miriam

z 22.1. (Po) 5.hod

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 24.1.2018 (Sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 22.1.2018 (6:53)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

ZA1B

4.hod

TěV

2.p

(0091)

přesun <<

Jurák Ondřej

z 7.hod

 

5.hod

Che

 

(110)

výměna <<

Plecháčková Jaroslava

z 26.1. (Pá) 4.hod

 

7.hod

TěV

2.p

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

AZ1

0.hod

KrM

1.p

(006)

přesun <<

Bazalová Martina

z 23.1. (Út) 7.hod

 

1.hod

KrM

1.p

(006)

přesun <<

Bazalová Martina

z 23.1. (Út) 8.hod

 

1.hod

Fyz

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.1. (Čt) 1.hod

 

3.hod

KrM

1.p

(006)

přesun <<

Bazalová Martina

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

IKT

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(Cha)

 

5.hod

Děj

 

(108)

přesun <<

Bezecná Gabriela

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

Che

 

(111)

přesun <<

Plecháčková Jaroslava

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Děj

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

Che

   

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

MS1

1.hod

AnJ

1.p

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

5.hod

ObK

2.p

(205)

přesun <<

Fišarová Miriam

z 7.hod

 

6.hod

AnJ

1.p

(209)

přesun <<

Dorovínová Jiřina

z 1.hod

 

7.hod

ObK

1.p

(205)

přesun <<

Fišarová Miriam

z 9.hod

 

7.hod

ObK

2.p

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

8.hod

IKT

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(M)

 

9.hod

IKT

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(M)

 

9.hod

ObK

1.p

 

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

LY1

1.hod

TěV

1.p

(0091)

spojí

Ziegelbauer František

(Cha)

 

2.hod

LaJ

1.p

(208)

spojí

Štixová Iva

(Ls)

 

3.hod

NěJ

1.p

(208)

spojí

Wohlgemuthová Jitka

(Ls)

ZA2A

5.hod

TěV

2.p

(0092)

spojí

Jurák Ondřej

(Čí)

ZA2B

1.hod

Oše

3.t

(211)

spojí

Juříková Jaroslava

(Sed)

 

2.hod

Oše

3.t

(211)

spojí

Juříková Jaroslava

(Sed)

 

3.hod

Oše

3.t

(211)

spojí

Juříková Jaroslava

(Sed)

 

6.hod

TěV

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Čí)

 

6.hod

TěV

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

LA2

2.hod

Fyz

 

(113)

změna

Jandová Helena

 
 

4.hod

Che

2.p

(003)

přesun <<

Plecháčková Jaroslava

z 23.1. (Út) 6.hod

 

6.hod

AnC

1.t

(003)

přesun <<

Kamišová Tereza

z 9.hod

 

6.hod

Che

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.1. (Pá) 1.hod

 

9.hod

AnC

1.t

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

AZ2

6.hod

Fyz

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.1. (Čt) 3.hod

LY2

1.hod

Psc

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

3.hod

Psc

 

(102)

přesun <<

Pužejová Yvetta

z 1.hod

ZA3A

-1.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(Pok)

 

0.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(Pok)

 

1.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(Pok)

 

2.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(Pok)

 

3.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(Pok)

 

4.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(Pok)

 

5.hod

OšN

2.t

(mim)

spojí

Šipanová Renata

(Pok)

AZ3

1.hod

VkZ

   

odpadá

 

(Bl)

 

4.hod

Mat

 

(12)

přesun <<

Jandová Helena

z 23.1. (Út) 1.hod

MS3

0.hod

TěV

t1

 

odpadá

 

(Cha)

 

0.hod

TěV

t2

 

odpadá

 

(Tm)

 

1.hod

NěJ

2.p

(209)

přesun <<

Wohlgemuthová Jitka

z 26.1. (Pá) 6.hod

 

1.hod

Eko

   

odpadá

 

(Mal)

 

3.hod

ČJL

 

(209)

přesun <<

Korostenski Michaela

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

NěJ

1.p

(209)

přesun <<

Wohlgemuthová Jitka

z 26.1. (Pá) 0.hod

 

4.hod

Mat

   

odpadá

 

(M)

 

5.hod

ObN

   

odpadá

 

(Tm)

 

6.hod

ČJL

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

LY3

0.hod

IKT

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(Ls)

 

0.hod

Fyz

1.p

 

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

1.hod

AnJ

2.p

(203)

přesun <<

Dorovínová Jiřina

z 26.1. (Pá) 6.hod

 

1.hod

IKT

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Ls)

 

2.hod

Fyz

1.p

(111)

přesun <<

Lvová Jana

z 0.hod

ZA4A

1.hod

AnJ

1.p

(01)

spojí

Voráčková Zuzana

(Dv)

 

1.hod

AnJ

2.p

(01)

změna

Voráčková Zuzana

 
 

3.hod

Oše

 

(01)

přesun <<

Ivanková Jitka

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

ČJL

 

(01)

přesun <<

Kletečková Vendulka

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

ČJL

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

Oše

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

ZA4B

1.hod

SVS

   

odpadá

 

(Tm)

 

2.hod

TěV

1.p

 

odpadá

 

(Ma)

 

2.hod

TěV

2.p

 

odpadá

 

(Tm)

LA4

1.hod

Bch

   

odpadá

 

(Sn)

 

2.hod

Bch

   

odpadá

 

(Sn)

 

4.hod

AnJ

1.p

(113)

spojí

Dorovínová Jiřina

(Dv)

LY4

5.hod

NěJ

2.p

(207)

změna

Wohlgemuthová Jitka

 
 

6.hod

Bio

   

přesun >>

 

na 23.1. (Út) 3.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři